GTS-1764893 ACTIVE WORKS

Modification Of Wff Of Wecors Builidng In Naval Dockyard Mumbai, Be-co.

Bharat Electronics Limited
ID GTS-1764893
Estimated Value
₹17,458,084
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Modification Of Wff Of Wecors Builidng In Naval Dockyard Mumbai, Be-co. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Closed Limited tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹349,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764893 Tender Type Closed Limited
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹349,200
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
12 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Electronics Limited
Department ID
299
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹349,200
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly