GTS-1764881 ACTIVE GOODS

Real Time Pcr System

University Of Agricultural Sciences
ID GTS-1764881
Estimated Value
₹1,600,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Real Time Pcr System Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764881 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
University Of Agricultural Sciences
Department ID
1807
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly