GTS-1764878 ACTIVE GOODS

Inverted Microscope With Attached Camera And Computer System For Image Capture

University Of Agricultural Sciences
ID GTS-1764878
Estimated Value
₹533,333
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Inverted Microscope With Attached Camera And Computer System For Image Capture Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹13,333.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764878 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹13,333
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
University Of Agricultural Sciences
Department ID
1807
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹13,333
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly