GTS-1764837 ACTIVE SERVICES

For Management Of Ayushman Bharatarogya Karnataka (ab-ark) Servicesin Government Medical Colleges, Teaching Hospitals And Other Notified Government Health Institutions Of Karnataka

Medical Education Department
ID GTS-1764837
Estimated Value
₹178,595,712
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
26 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
For Management Of Ayushman Bharatarogya Karnataka (ab-ark) Servicesin Government Medical Colleges, Teaching Hospitals And Other Notified Government Health Institutions Of Karnataka Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,800,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764837 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,800,000
Document Cost ₹7,500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
03 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Medical Education Department
Department ID
237
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,800,000
Tender Fee ₹7,500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly