GTS-1764834 ACTIVE SERVICES

Rent The 2 Shops Belongs To Sri Sugreeva Venkataramana Swamy Temple, Balepete, Bangalore.

Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
ID GTS-1764834
Estimated Value
₹28,635
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Rent The 2 Shops Belongs To Sri Sugreeva Venkataramana Swamy Temple, Balepete, Bangalore. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹100,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764834 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹100,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindu Religious Institutions And Charitable Endowments
Department ID
468
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹100,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly