GTS-1764821 ACTIVE GOODS

Insulating Ring Epoxy Glass R65 Assy

Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
ID GTS-1764821
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Insulating Ring Epoxy Glass R65 Assy Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Limited tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764821 Tender Type Limited
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 13:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
13:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited
Department ID
190
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly