GTS-1764800 ACTIVE SERVICES

For Human Resources 4 People For 4 Months For Traditional Waste Segregation And Bailing At The Solid Waste Disposal Unit In Belthangadi Town

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1764800
Estimated Value
₹12,902
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
For Human Resources 4 People For 4 Months For Traditional Waste Segregation And Bailing At The Solid Waste Disposal Unit In Belthangadi Town Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,596.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764800 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,596
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:30:24
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
11:30:24
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,596
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly