GTS-1764797 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Manpower On Outsource Basis

Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
ID GTS-1764797
Estimated Value
₹194,364
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MADHUGIRI
Overview
Providing Manpower On Outsource Basis Delivery/work location: Madhugiri, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹132,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764797 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹132,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Samagra Shiksha Abhiyan
Department ID
2358
KARNATAKA , MADHUGIRI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹132,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly