GTS-1764792 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Cleaning And Security Services To Zp Office Building In Mangalore At Dakshina Kannada District

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1764792
Estimated Value
₹1,566,634
Closing Date
19 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MANGALORE
Overview
Providing Cleaning And Security Services To Zp Office Building In Mangalore At Dakshina Kannada District Delivery/work location: Mangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 19-09-2026. EMD required: ₹156,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764792 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹156,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
21 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
19 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , MANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹156,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly