GTS-1764790 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 2k Pu Paints & Allied Materials

Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
ID GTS-1764790
Estimated Value
₹35,480,968
Closing Date
30 Sep 2026
26 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of 2k Pu Paints & Allied Materials Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 30-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764790 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
01 Oct 2026
Bid Closing
30 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kalyana Karnataka Road Transport Corporation
Department ID
462
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly