GTS-1764789 ACTIVE GOODS

Provide Diet Meterials, Vegetables,milk, Bread, Nrc Food Meterial And Nrc Vegetables To District Hospitl And Nrc In Patients Tumkur During 2026-27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1764789
Estimated Value
₹244,650
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TUMKUR
Overview
Provide Diet Meterials, Vegetables,milk, Bread, Nrc Food Meterial And Nrc Vegetables To District Hospitl And Nrc In Patients Tumkur During 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Tumkur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹135,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764789 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹135,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , TUMKUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹135,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly