GTS-1764761 ACTIVE SERVICES

Tender For Prepared Food For Trainers At Dtcfw (district Training Centre Family Welfare) Kalaburagi 2025-26

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1764761
Estimated Value
₹250
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Prepared Food For Trainers At Dtcfw (district Training Centre Family Welfare) Kalaburagi 2025-26 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764761 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly