GTS-1764703 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Khaneshumari No. 31/33/29 And Pid No. 15290010050082005, Measuring East To West: 8.534 Meter And North To South: 19.812 Meter, Totally Measuring 169.08 Square Meter, Situated At Ujjanahalli Village, Bhoohalli Gram Panchayath, Virupakshapura Hobli, Channapatna Taluk, Ramanagara And Property Is Bounded On: East By: Property Of Gowri Bai, West By Property Of Puttasiddegowda, North By: Road, South By: Property Of Jaimunirao.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764703
Estimated Value
₹1,939,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Khaneshumari No. 31/33/29 And Pid No. 15290010050082005, Measuring East To West: 8.534 Meter And North To South: 19.812 Meter, Totally Measuring 169.08 Square Meter, Situated At Ujjanahalli Village, Bhoohalli Gram Panchayath, Virupakshapura Hobli, Channapatna Taluk, Ramanagara And Property Is Bounded On: East By: Property Of Gowri Bai, West By Property Of Puttasiddegowda, North By: Road, South By: Property Of Jaimunirao. Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹193,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764703 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹193,900
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹193,900
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly