GTS-1764700 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Khaneshmari No. 395/1, E-katha No. 152900101900401080, Situated Malurpatna Village, Malurpatna Gram Panchayath, Channapatna Taluk, Ramanagara District, Measuring East To West: 7.3152 Meter And North To South: 20.1168 Meter And Property Is Bounded On: East By Dhari, West By Property Of Applicant. North By Road, South By Property Of Kurikempegowda.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764700
Estimated Value
₹878,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHANNAPATNA
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Khaneshmari No. 395/1, E-katha No. 152900101900401080, Situated Malurpatna Village, Malurpatna Gram Panchayath, Channapatna Taluk, Ramanagara District, Measuring East To West: 7.3152 Meter And North To South: 20.1168 Meter And Property Is Bounded On: East By Dhari, West By Property Of Applicant. North By Road, South By Property Of Kurikempegowda. Delivery/work location: Channapatna, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹87,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764700 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹87,800
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , CHANNAPATNA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹87,800
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly