GTS-1764699 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Municipal No. 6-1-508/19, Measuring 63.43 Square Yards, Situated At Srinivasnagara, Kahirtabad, Hydrabad And Property Is Bounded On: North: Neighbours House, South: Neighbours House, East: Neighbours House, West: Road.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764699
Estimated Value
₹5,518,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Municipal No. 6-1-508/19, Measuring 63.43 Square Yards, Situated At Srinivasnagara, Kahirtabad, Hydrabad And Property Is Bounded On: North: Neighbours House, South: Neighbours House, East: Neighbours House, West: Road. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹551,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764699 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹551,800
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹551,800
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly