GTS-1764653 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Plot Bearing E-katha No. 15170010080020035, Vpc No. 325/b, Measuring 55.70 Square Meter, East To West: 4.57 Meter And North To South: 12.19 Meter, Formed In Ingalagondi Village, Rs No. 74, Situated At Ingalagondi Village, Bydagi Taluk, Haveri District And Property Is Bounded On: To The East Property Belonging To Abdulla Naduvinamani, To The West: Property Belong To Mohammad Jafar B Somasagar, To The North: Property Belonging To Nannimabimukri, To The South: Road.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764653
Estimated Value
₹811,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Plot Bearing E-katha No. 15170010080020035, Vpc No. 325/b, Measuring 55.70 Square Meter, East To West: 4.57 Meter And North To South: 12.19 Meter, Formed In Ingalagondi Village, Rs No. 74, Situated At Ingalagondi Village, Bydagi Taluk, Haveri District And Property Is Bounded On: To The East Property Belonging To Abdulla Naduvinamani, To The West: Property Belong To Mohammad Jafar B Somasagar, To The North: Property Belonging To Nannimabimukri, To The South: Road. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹81,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764653 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹81,100
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹81,100
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly