GTS-1764652 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Katha No.451/624/1, E-katha No. 152501000701800744, Measuring East To West: 12.192 Meter And North To South: 9.144 Meter, Situated At Vivekananagara, Muniyur Post, Kasaba Hobli, Turuvekere Taluk, Tumkur And Bounded On: East By: Vacant Property, West By: Venkatesh, North By Lakkamma, South By Road.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764652
Estimated Value
₹612,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TURUVEKERE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Katha No.451/624/1, E-katha No. 152501000701800744, Measuring East To West: 12.192 Meter And North To South: 9.144 Meter, Situated At Vivekananagara, Muniyur Post, Kasaba Hobli, Turuvekere Taluk, Tumkur And Bounded On: East By: Vacant Property, West By: Venkatesh, North By Lakkamma, South By Road. Delivery/work location: Turuvekere, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹61,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764652 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹61,200
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , TURUVEKERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹61,200
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly