GTS-1764651 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Janjar No. 2403, Property No.25, Rdpr No. 150800102400420612, Measuring East To West: 9.144 Meter, North To South: 12.192 Meter And Totally Measuring 111.48 Square Meter, Situated At Mangala Gram Panchayath, Mangala Village, Chamarajanagar Taluk, Chamarajanagar District And Bounded On: East By Site No. 24, West By Road, North By Government Site, South By Road

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764651
Estimated Value
₹945,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing Janjar No. 2403, Property No.25, Rdpr No. 150800102400420612, Measuring East To West: 9.144 Meter, North To South: 12.192 Meter And Totally Measuring 111.48 Square Meter, Situated At Mangala Gram Panchayath, Mangala Village, Chamarajanagar Taluk, Chamarajanagar District And Bounded On: East By Site No. 24, West By Road, North By Government Site, South By Road Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹94,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764651 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹94,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹94,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly