GTS-1764649 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of The Property In Tiruppur Registration District, Palladam Sro In Karadivavi Village, In S.f.no.139/2 & 139/1b And In This Lands Formed Into House Sites Approved By Coimbatore Town & Country Planning No.101/2016 Knows As "galaxy Gardens" And In This Site No.72 Situated Within The Following Boundaries: North Of -30 East West Layout Road, South Of-site No.67 & 68, East Of-site No.71, West Of-site No.73, In This Middle East West On The Both Sides-21, North To South On The Both Sides-30', Admeasuring 630 Sq.ft., Land And With All Other Appurtenances With Easementary Rights Annexed Thereto.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764649
Estimated Value
₹1,251,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece And Parcel Of The Property In Tiruppur Registration District, Palladam Sro In Karadivavi Village, In S.f.no.139/2 & 139/1b And In This Lands Formed Into House Sites Approved By Coimbatore Town & Country Planning No.101/2016 Knows As "galaxy Gardens" And In This Site No.72 Situated Within The Following Boundaries: North Of -30 East West Layout Road, South Of-site No.67 & 68, East Of-site No.71, West Of-site No.73, In This Middle East West On The Both Sides-21, North To South On The Both Sides-30', Admeasuring 630 Sq.ft., Land And With All Other Appurtenances With Easementary Rights Annexed Thereto. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹125,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764649 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹125,100
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹125,100
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly