GTS-1764647 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - Gramapanchayath, Property Bearing No. 207/290, G.i.a.no. 152200200220820084, K.r.nagara Taluk, Mysore District Measuring: East To West: 6.70 Mts, North To South: 12.20 Mts And All The Improvements Thereon. Bounded By: East By: Road, West By: Property Of Chandraiah, North By: Vacant Site Of Ambedkar Community Hall, South By: Road. Together With Land And Building And All Other Appurtenances Annexed Thereto.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764647
Estimated Value
₹1,625,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - Gramapanchayath, Property Bearing No. 207/290, G.i.a.no. 152200200220820084, K.r.nagara Taluk, Mysore District Measuring: East To West: 6.70 Mts, North To South: 12.20 Mts And All The Improvements Thereon. Bounded By: East By: Road, West By: Property Of Chandraiah, North By: Vacant Site Of Ambedkar Community Hall, South By: Road. Together With Land And Building And All Other Appurtenances Annexed Thereto. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹162,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764647 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹162,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹162,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly