GTS-1764646 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - Item No.1: All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing No. 30. Pid No. 152200300114800038, Measuring East To West: 6.218 Meters And North To South: 12.192 Meters, Totally Measuring 75.81 Square Meters, Thereon Building 29.72 Square Meters, The Said Property Is Situated At Somanahalli Village, Saligrama Taluk, Mysore District And Property Is Bounded On: East By: House Of Channamma, West By: Survey Number Property. North By: House Of Doddaiah, South By: House Of Javaraiah.item No. 2: All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing No. 30/1, Pid No. 152200300114800102, Measuring East To West: 2.926 Meters And North To South: 12.192 Meters, Totally Measuring 35.67 Square Meters, Thereon Building 28.54 Square Meters, The Said Property Is Situated At Somanahalli Village, Saligrama Taluk, Mysore District And Property Is Bounded On: East By: Road, West By: House Of Jayalakshmi, North By: House Of Doddaiah, South By: House Of Javaraiah.

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764646
Estimated Value
₹946,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - Item No.1: All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing No. 30. Pid No. 152200300114800038, Measuring East To West: 6.218 Meters And North To South: 12.192 Meters, Totally Measuring 75.81 Square Meters, Thereon Building 29.72 Square Meters, The Said Property Is Situated At Somanahalli Village, Saligrama Taluk, Mysore District And Property Is Bounded On: East By: House Of Channamma, West By: Survey Number Property. North By: House Of Doddaiah, South By: House Of Javaraiah.item No. 2: All That Part & Parcel Of Property Bearing No. 30/1, Pid No. 152200300114800102, Measuring East To West: 2.926 Meters And North To South: 12.192 Meters, Totally Measuring 35.67 Square Meters, Thereon Building 28.54 Square Meters, The Said Property Is Situated At Somanahalli Village, Saligrama Taluk, Mysore District And Property Is Bounded On: East By: Road, West By: House Of Jayalakshmi, North By: House Of Doddaiah, South By: House Of Javaraiah. Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹94,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764646 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹94,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹94,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly