GTS-1764645 ACTIVE

Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece & Parcel Of The Property Bearing Khaneshmari No. 369/276 And E Katha (pid) No. 152100204300400396 Measuring East To West 27,43 Mtr And North To South 10.97 Mtr Situated At Uppinakere Village, Goravanahalli Gram Panchayat, Maddur Taluk And Mandya District. Measuring East To West 27.43 Mtr And North To South 10.97 Mtr, East By: Road, West By: U.b. Shankaregowda, North By: Sharadamma, South By: Road

Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
ID GTS-1764645
Estimated Value
₹2,406,000
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Auction Sale Of Land - All That Piece & Parcel Of The Property Bearing Khaneshmari No. 369/276 And E Katha (pid) No. 152100204300400396 Measuring East To West 27,43 Mtr And North To South 10.97 Mtr Situated At Uppinakere Village, Goravanahalli Gram Panchayat, Maddur Taluk And Mandya District. Measuring East To West 27.43 Mtr And North To South 10.97 Mtr, East By: Road, West By: U.b. Shankaregowda, North By: Sharadamma, South By: Road Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹240,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764645 Tender Type
Contract Type Sell Category
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹240,600
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 12:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
12:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank
Department ID
1147
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹240,600
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly