GTS-1764610 ACTIVE SERVICES

Ambulance Van (maruti Omni - Petrol) With All Facilities Providing Ambulance Services On Contract Basis For A Period Of Two Years

HLL Lifecare Limited
ID GTS-1764610
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELGAUM
Overview
Ambulance Van (maruti Omni - Petrol) With All Facilities Providing Ambulance Services On Contract Basis For A Period Of Two Years Delivery/work location: Belgaum, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764610 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
15:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HLL Lifecare Limited
Department ID
307
KARNATAKA , BELGAUM
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly