GTS-1764527 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-455 & 456 Of Shri Hiregoudar & Shankaragoudar Land Of Nalatawad Village Under Command Area Of Lat No-1 Of Dy No-22 Of Albc Of Tq.muddebihal.dist.vijayapur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1764527
Estimated Value
₹1,262,478
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDDEBIHAL
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-455 & 456 Of Shri Hiregoudar & Shankaragoudar Land Of Nalatawad Village Under Command Area Of Lat No-1 Of Dy No-22 Of Albc Of Tq.muddebihal.dist.vijayapur. Delivery/work location: Muddebihal, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹15,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764527 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹15,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUDDEBIHAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹15,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly