GTS-1764367 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1000127031,1000127032,1000127114,1000127123,1000127044,1000124691,1000088099,1000013005 Quantity: 48

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1764367
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of 1000127031,1000127032,1000127114,1000127123,1000127044,1000124691,1000088099,1000013005 Quantity: 48 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764367 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly