GTS-1764313 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 1200 Km X 260 Hours; Local,monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 1200 Km X 260 Hours; Local Quantity: 13

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1764313
Estimated Value
₹7,534,800
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
19 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SHIMOGA
Overview
Providing Of Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 1200 Km X 260 Hours; Local,monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Suv; 1200 Km X 260 Hours; Local Quantity: 13 Delivery/work location: Shimoga, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹143,520.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764313 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹143,520
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , SHIMOGA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹143,520
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly