GTS-1764296 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1

Archaeological Survey Of India
ID GTS-1764296
Estimated Value
₹845,059
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - ---- Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764296 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,500
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Archaeological Survey Of India
Department ID
66
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,500
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly