GTS-1764293 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Sai Hostel Mess Quantity: 1

Sports Authority Of India
ID GTS-1764293
Estimated Value
₹6,300,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DHARWAD
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Sai Hostel Mess Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Dharwad, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹115,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764293 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹115,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Sports Authority Of India
Department ID
338
KARNATAKA , DHARWAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹115,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly