GTS-1764246 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Bsnl Ed Bg Nit No 22 Providing Electrical Installation Service Connection Meter Board Earthing And Allied Electrical Works At Gsm Bts Site At Railway Gollahalli Bengal.. Quantity: 1

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1764246
Estimated Value
₹132,498
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Providing Of Repair, Maintenance, And Installation Of Plant/ Systems/equipments (version 2) - Bsnl Ed Bg Nit No 22 Providing Electrical Installation Service Connection Meter Board Earthing And Allied Electrical Works At Gsm Bts Site At Railway Gollahalli Bengal.. Quantity: 1 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764246 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly