GTS-1764223 ACTIVE WORKS

Part (a) Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Land Of Chapparabanda, Siddappa Asangi& Others Of Wadawadagi Village Of Muddebihal Taluka &vijayapur District. Part (b) Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Land Of Satosh Chavan & Others Of Hullur Tanda Of Muddebihal Taluka &vijayapurdistrict.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1764223
Estimated Value
₹3,126,797
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MUDDEBIHAL
Overview
Part (a) Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Land Of Chapparabanda, Siddappa Asangi& Others Of Wadawadagi Village Of Muddebihal Taluka &vijayapur District. Part (b) Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Land Of Satosh Chavan & Others Of Hullur Tanda Of Muddebihal Taluka &vijayapurdistrict. Delivery/work location: Muddebihal, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹31,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764223 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹31,300
Document Cost ₹790 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , MUDDEBIHAL
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹31,300
Tender Fee ₹790
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly