GTS-1764222 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Renovation And Improvements Works To Krishna Cell In Karnataka Bhavan -3 (bheema) At Hudco Palace, New Delhi.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1764222
Estimated Value
₹2,017,989
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Renovation And Improvements Works To Krishna Cell In Karnataka Bhavan -3 (bheema) At Hudco Palace, New Delhi. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹40,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764222 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹40,400
Document Cost ₹510 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹40,400
Tender Fee ₹510
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly