GTS-1764218 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Weld Jig Cab Side Block Assy. Lh,weld Jig Cab Side Block Assy. Rh Quantity: 2

BEML Limited
ID GTS-1764218
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Weld Jig Cab Side Block Assy. Lh,weld Jig Cab Side Block Assy. Rh Quantity: 2 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹60,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764218 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹60,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
BEML Limited
Department ID
381
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹60,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly