GTS-1764094 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-204/1, 203/3.ofganjihal Village Under Command Area Of Dc-1 Tlis. Tq.hunagund. Dist Bagalkot

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1764094
Estimated Value
₹1,999,969
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGALKOT
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-204/1, 203/3.ofganjihal Village Under Command Area Of Dc-1 Tlis. Tq.hunagund. Dist Bagalkot Delivery/work location: Bagalkot, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1764094 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , BAGALKOT
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly