GTS-1763934 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works Surrounding Budihal Sk. Village Under Command Area Of Arbc Main Canal At Ch 63.00 Km.tq.hunagund. Dist.bagalkot.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763934
Estimated Value
₹4,402,116
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGALKOT
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works Surrounding Budihal Sk. Village Under Command Area Of Arbc Main Canal At Ch 63.00 Km.tq.hunagund. Dist.bagalkot. Delivery/work location: Bagalkot, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹88,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763934 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹88,100
Document Cost ₹1,110 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , BAGALKOT
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹88,100
Tender Fee ₹1,110
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly