GTS-1763914 ACTIVE WORKS

Expenses For Immersion Of Ganesh Idols In Byatarayanapura Division

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1763914
Estimated Value
₹1,901,823
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Expenses For Immersion Of Ganesh Idols In Byatarayanapura Division Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763914 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly