GTS-1763867 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Frontline Staff Qtrs In Wildlife Range Kadra 2026-27

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1763867
Estimated Value
₹6,779,661
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
13 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KADRA
Overview
Construction Of Frontline Staff Qtrs In Wildlife Range Kadra 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Kadra, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹67,796.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763867 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹67,796
Document Cost ₹1,700 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA , KADRA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹67,796
Tender Fee ₹1,700
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly