GTS-1763833 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of The Joint Director Of Horticultures Residence Within The Premises Of The Joint Director Of Horticultures Office In Shivamogga City (sc Category)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763833
Estimated Value
₹3,833,527
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of The Joint Director Of Horticultures Residence Within The Premises Of The Joint Director Of Horticultures Office In Shivamogga City (sc Category) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹48,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763833 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹48,000
Document Cost ₹960 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹48,000
Tender Fee ₹960
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly