GTS-1763832 ACTIVE WORKS

Constructing A Compound Wall Around The Shivamogga District Polyclinic Building And Installing A Gate (others Category)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763832
Estimated Value
₹423,372
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Constructing A Compound Wall Around The Shivamogga District Polyclinic Building And Installing A Gate (others Category) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763832 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 14:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
14:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly