GTS-1763733 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Shri Raju Gowda Land To Devappa Pujari Land At Sankanoor Village In Chittapur Taluka (for Cat-ii (a) Bidders Only)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763733
Estimated Value
₹2,700,053
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Shri Raju Gowda Land To Devappa Pujari Land At Sankanoor Village In Chittapur Taluka (for Cat-ii (a) Bidders Only) Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763733 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,000
Document Cost ₹680 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,000
Tender Fee ₹680
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly