GTS-1763728 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of 100 Number Of Manpower For Dasara Work To Mysuru City Corporation Package 02

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1763728
Estimated Value
₹51,375
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of 100 Number Of Manpower For Dasara Work To Mysuru City Corporation Package 02 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹28,722.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763728 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹28,722
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:45:05
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:45:05
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹28,722
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly