GTS-1763707 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Kaddargi Village Main Road Upto Moodi Banadh At Kaddargi Village In Chittapur Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763707
Estimated Value
₹3,211,894
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Kaddargi Village Main Road Upto Moodi Banadh At Kaddargi Village In Chittapur Taluka Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹64,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763707 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹64,500
Document Cost ₹810 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹64,500
Tender Fee ₹810
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly