GTS-1763702 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Yargal-ravoor Road Near Ramlingeshwar Temple Upto Annarao Sahukar Field Village At Yargal Village In Chittapur Taluka

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763702
Estimated Value
₹2,040,049
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Improvement Of Hanadi Road From Yargal-ravoor Road Near Ramlingeshwar Temple Upto Annarao Sahukar Field Village At Yargal Village In Chittapur Taluka Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763702 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹520 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹520
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly