GTS-1763701 ACTIVE WORKS

Development Of Samudaya Bhavan Jai Hanuman Tanda Near Babu Pawar House Ward No. 46 At Kalaburagi South Constituency At Kalaburagi Town Under Mla Lad For The Year 2024-25.

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1763701
Estimated Value
₹422,391
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KALABURGI
Overview
Development Of Samudaya Bhavan Jai Hanuman Tanda Near Babu Pawar House Ward No. 46 At Kalaburagi South Constituency At Kalaburagi Town Under Mla Lad For The Year 2024-25. Delivery/work location: Kalaburgi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763701 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KALABURGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly