GTS-1763700 ACTIVE WORKS

Dismantling Of Pwd Qtrs Block.1, Block.2, Block.3 And Block.4 At Kaikini Road In Karwar Taluka Uttara Kannada District

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1763700
Estimated Value
₹906,491
Closing Date
18 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KARWAR
Overview
Dismantling Of Pwd Qtrs Block.1, Block.2, Block.3 And Block.4 At Kaikini Road In Karwar Taluka Uttara Kannada District Delivery/work location: Karwar, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 18-09-2026. EMD required: ₹23,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763700 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹23,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
18 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KARWAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹23,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly