GTS-1763689 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Kodimbala-aittur-konaje-noojibaltila-balaya-deraje-ichlampadi Road From Km 0.00 To Km 33.60 In Puttur Subdivision.

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1763689
Estimated Value
₹2,203,231
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Kodimbala-aittur-konaje-noojibaltila-balaya-deraje-ichlampadi Road From Km 0.00 To Km 33.60 In Puttur Subdivision. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763689 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹560 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly