GTS-1763626 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Mobile Immersion Tank In Ward No 09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20 & 21 Of Cv Raman Nagar Divison

Bengaluru Central City Corporation
ID GTS-1763626
Estimated Value
₹2,112,428
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing Mobile Immersion Tank In Ward No 09,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20 & 21 Of Cv Raman Nagar Divison Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763626 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:00:53
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
09 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
16:00:53
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru Central City Corporation
Department ID
838
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly