GTS-1763600 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Flower Pots Or Planters (v3) Quantity: 50

Indian Air Force
ID GTS-1763600
Estimated Value
₹180,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Flower Pots Or Planters (v3) Quantity: 50 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763600 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Indian Air Force
Department ID
29
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly