GTS-1763533 ACTIVE WORKS

Purchasing Of Led Streetlights For Electric Poles Within The Savanur Tmc Limits.

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1763533
Estimated Value
₹2,121,017
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SAVANUR
Overview
Purchasing Of Led Streetlights For Electric Poles Within The Savanur Tmc Limits. Delivery/work location: Savanur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹53,025.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763533 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹53,025
Document Cost ₹540 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , SAVANUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹53,025
Tender Fee ₹540
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly