GTS-1763097 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Check Dam In Sy No 40/1, Of Rangappa Supply of Dodda Timmaraya In Golapalli Vllage Of Taluka Lingasgur District Raiachur

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763097
Estimated Value
₹2,109,146
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Check Dam In Sy No 40/1, Of Rangappa Supply of Dodda Timmaraya In Golapalli Vllage Of Taluka Lingasgur District Raiachur Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763097 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly