GTS-1763089 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Road From Basanna. Sharanappa Karadakall Sy. No. 84 To Amareswar Kuppigudda Road In Lingasugur Taluka District Raichur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763089
Estimated Value
₹4,209,026
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Improvements To Road From Basanna. Sharanappa Karadakall Sy. No. 84 To Amareswar Kuppigudda Road In Lingasugur Taluka District Raichur. Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763089 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,100
Document Cost ₹1,060 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,100
Tender Fee ₹1,060
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly